Is Green Beans – 0.9lb (720ml) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut Green Beans, Water, Tomato Slice, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Green Beans – 0.9lb (720ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Beans – 0.9lb (720ml) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladGarnishing