Is Green Beans, Cut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Green Beans

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check Green Beans, Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup