Is Green Beans, French Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt

Check Green Beans, French Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Beans, French Style is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep