Is Green Beaver Natural Toothpaste Cilantro Mint -- 2.5 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Aqua Water Eau, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Coriander Oil, Spearmint Oil, Xylitol, Peppermint Oil, Cilantro Mint Natural Toothpaste, Lemon Extract, Xanthan Gum, Coco Glucoside, Calcium Ascorbate, Tea Tree Oil

Check Green Beaver Natural Toothpaste Cilantro Mint -- 2.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Beaver Natural Toothpaste Cilantro Mint -- 2.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Wheat Free? Green Beaver Natural Toothpaste Cilantro Mint -- 2.5 fl oz | Spoonful