Is Green Bell Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bell Pepper

Check Green Bell Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Bell Pepper is available at 12 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingCookingGrilling