Is Green Belly Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CILANTRO, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Green Belly Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Belly Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking


