Is Green & Black's 70% Cacao Pure Dark Chocolate Bars, Salted Caramel, 4 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Butter (Cream, Salt), Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Molasses, Natural Flavor

Check Green & Black's 70% Cacao Pure Dark Chocolate Bars, Salted Caramel, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's 70% Cacao Pure Dark Chocolate Bars, Salted Caramel, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking