Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green & Blacks Chocolate Block Smooth Dark 70% Cocoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla bean powder.

Check Green & Blacks Chocolate Block Smooth Dark 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Blacks Chocolate Block Smooth Dark 70% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Green & Blacks Chocolate Block Smooth Dark 70% Cocoa | Spoonful