Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green & Black's Dark Chocolate Large Shell Egg 345G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract. May Contain Nuts. Nut Suitable For Someone With A Milk Allergy

Check Green & Black's Dark Chocolate Large Shell Egg 345G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Dark Chocolate Large Shell Egg 345G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Green & Black's Dark Chocolate Large Shell Egg 345G | Spoonful