Is Green & Blacks Hazelnut & Currant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (cocoa mass, raw cane sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), chopped roasted hazelnuts, currants. Organic certified. Contains soy and hazelnut. May contain milk and almond.
Check Green & Blacks Hazelnut & Currant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Blacks Hazelnut & Currant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


