Is GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR DARK WITH TOFFEE 100 GR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cocoa mass #, raw cane sugar #, toffee # (raw cane sugar #, glucose syrup #, BUTTER#, palm oil #, molasses #, natural flavouring), cocoa butter #, emulsifer (SOYAlecithin #), vanilla extract #.# = Certified Organic ORGANIC CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM COCOA SOLIDS 60%Cocoa, Sugar, Molasses, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 93%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.netFairtrade means fairer trading conditions and opportunities for producers in developing countries to invest in their businesses and communities for a sustainable future. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR DARK WITH TOFFEE 100 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR DARK WITH TOFFEE 100 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


