Is GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR MINT INFUSED DARK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cocoa mass #, raw cane sugar #, cocoa butter #, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), peppermint oil # (0.10%), vanilla extract #. # = Certified Organic ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS 60% MINIMUMCocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 99%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net Fairtrade means fairer trading conditions and opportunities for producers in developing countries to invest in their businesses and communities for a sustainable future.. MAY CONTAIN NUTS, MILK.

Check GREEN & BLACK'S ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR MINT INFUSED DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping