Is Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 70% Cacoa, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bittersweet Chocolate (Organic Chocolate, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla Extract)

Check Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 70% Cacoa, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 70% Cacoa, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping