Is Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping