Is Green & Black's Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate - 85% Cocoa (100g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Raw Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, May Contain Nuts, Milk, Organic Dark Chocolate: Minimum Cocoa Solids 85%, Cocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 1%

Check Green & Black's Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate - 85% Cocoa (100g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate - 85% Cocoa (100g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping