Is Green & Blacks Organic Vanilla Ice Cream 500Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk #, Double Cream # (from Milk) (20%), Sugar #, Egg Yolk #*, Skimmed Milk Powder #, Water, Stabiliser (Guar Gum #), Ground Bourbon Vanilla Pods # (0.15%), Bourbon Vanilla Extract # (0.15%), # = Organic ingredients, * = Produce to EU standards
Check Green & Blacks Organic Vanilla Ice Cream 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Blacks Organic Vanilla Ice Cream 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Blacks Organic Vanilla Ice Cream 500Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


