Is Green & Black's Velvet Dark Sea Salt Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Anglesey Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder, Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 70 % minimum
Check Green & Black's Velvet Dark Sea Salt Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Black's Velvet Dark Sea Salt Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Black's Velvet Dark Sea Salt Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


