Is GREEN BOOST SHOT, GREEN BOOST Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, KALE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPIRULINA, MINT
Check GREEN BOOST SHOT, GREEN BOOST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN BOOST SHOT, GREEN BOOST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


