Is Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Selected Plantains, Vegetable Palm Oil, Pacific Sea Salt, Natural Spicy
Check Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


