Is Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Selected Plantains, Vegetable Palm Oil, Pacific Sea Salt, Natural Spicy

Check Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Green Bulk's Plantain Chips, Spicy, 2 lbs Bulk bag | Spoonful