Is GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE COLESLAW, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Carrots, Red Cabbage
Check GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE COLESLAW, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE COLESLAW, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE COLESLAW, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwich


