Is Green Chile Chicken and Riced Cauliflower Bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK MEAT CHICKEN, RICED CAULIFLOWER, CORN, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS (GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLORING]), TAPIOCA STARCH [TO PREVENT CAKING], ONION, WATER, RED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, SPICES, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ETHOXYQUIN), CILANTRO, SALT, LIME JUICE, CORN STARCH, SUGAR.

Check Green Chile Chicken and Riced Cauliflower Bowl against your own diets in the app.