Is GREEN CHILE REFRIED BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, JALAPENOS (VINEGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID), SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER

Check GREEN CHILE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep