Is GREEN CHILE SAUCE, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE FLOUR, ONION, SALT, GARLIC POWDER.
Check GREEN CHILE SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CHILE SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN CHILE SAUCE, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceCooking BaseTopping


