Is Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile
Check Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


