Is Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Chile, Seasoned Chopped Autumn Roast, HOT, 13oz. Tubs, 6 Pack, Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing