Is GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SALT, PEANUT OIL, HATCH GREEN CHILE POWDER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Whole


