Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SALT, PEANUT OIL, HATCH GREEN CHILE POWDER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? GREEN CHILE SEASONED PEANUTS | Spoonful