Is GREEN CHILI TURKEY HASH, SERVED WITH ROASTED SWEET POTATOES, BLACK BEANS, CORN AND SPICY SAUTEED ONIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND TURKEY (GROUND TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SWEET POTATO, WATER, CORN KERNELS, GREEN CHILI PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, BLACK BEANS, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), QUESO COTIJA (WHOLE PASTEURIZED GRADE A COW MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, RENNET), LIME JUICE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, ACETIC ACID), CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN SEED, ONION POWDER, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check GREEN CHILI TURKEY HASH, SERVED WITH ROASTED SWEET POTATOES, BLACK BEANS, CORN AND SPICY SAUTEED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? GREEN CHILI TURKEY HASH, SERVED WITH ROASTED SWEET POTATOES, BLACK BEANS, CORN AND SPICY SAUTEED ONIONS | Spoonful