Is GREEN CHILIES PETITE DICED TOMATOES, GREEN CHILIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, AND CAPSICUM.

Check GREEN CHILIES PETITE DICED TOMATOES, GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep