Is Green Chilli Pickle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chili, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Water, Spices (Mustard, Fenugreek, Turmeric), Lime Pulp And Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Contains Statement: Mustard

Check Green Chilli Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Chilli Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking