Is GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CILANTRO, PARSLEY, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS.
Check GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


