Is Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Tartaric acid and malic acid, Stevia leaf extract sweetener, natural flavourings, natural caffeine from green coffee beans. (Caffeine : 37mg / 12 fl oz)
Check Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


