Is Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Tartaric acid and malic acid, Stevia leaf extract sweetener, natural flavourings, natural caffeine from green coffee beans. (Caffeine : 37mg / 12 fl oz)
Check Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Green Cola - Zero Sugar, Zero Calories, Naturally Sweetened with 100% Stevia Leaf Extract, Carbonated Soda, 100% Cola Taste, Net Quantity: 12 fl oz Each Can - Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


