Is Green Curry Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GREEN CHILLI 33%, LEMON GRASS, GARLIC, SHALLOT, SALT, GALANGAL, CUMIN, CORIANDER SEED. CONTAINS STATEMENT: CUMIN, CORIANDER SEED.

Check Green Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Curry Paste is available at 2 retailers

AmazonLoblaws

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep