Is Green Curry Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GREEN CHILLI 33%, LEMON GRASS, GARLIC, SHALLOT, SALT, GALANGAL, CUMIN, CORIANDER SEED. CONTAINS STATEMENT: CUMIN, CORIANDER SEED.

Check Green Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Curry Paste is available at 2 retailers

AmazonLoblaws

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep