Is Green Curry Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Green Chilli 33%, Lemon Grass, Garlic, Shallot, Salt, Galangal, Cumin, Coriander Seed, Contains Statement: Cumin, Coriander Seed
Check Green Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Green Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
Your Independent Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


