Is Green Curry Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Green Chilli 33%, Lemon Grass, Garlic, Shallot, Salt, Galangal, Cumin, Coriander Seed, Contains Statement: Cumin, Coriander Seed

Check Green Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry