Is GREEN CURRY PASTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, RED ONIONS, SPICES, SAFFLOWER OIL, LEMON GRASS, GALANGAL, 100% LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, LESSER GALANGAL, CILANTRO, KAFFIR LIME LEAF.

Check GREEN CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry