Is GREEN CURRY PASTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, RED ONIONS, SPICES, SAFFLOWER OIL, LEMON GRASS, GALANGAL, 100% LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, LESSER GALANGAL, CILANTRO, KAFFIR LIME LEAF.

Check GREEN CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry