Is Green Daifuku Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice Flour, Red Beans Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Yomoes Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potato Starch

Check Green Daifuku against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go