Is Green Dragon Energy Drink Can - 12 FZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, TAURINE, YELLOW #5, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check Green Dragon Energy Drink Can - 12 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go