Is Green Dragon Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), WHITE TEA EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, GUARANA (Paullinia cupana) SEED EXTRACT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, YELLOW #5, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Green Dragon Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Dragon Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


