Is GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, FIRE ROASTED TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CILANTRO AND SALT.
Check GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


