Is Green Enchilada Sauce - Low FODMAP! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Water, Anaheim Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Avocado Oil, Arrowroot Powder, Organic Cumin, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cilantro
Check Green Enchilada Sauce - Low FODMAP! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Enchilada Sauce - Low FODMAP! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Enchilada Sauce - Low FODMAP! is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


