Is GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, JALAPENO PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


