Is Green Energy Drink, 12 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Naturally Sourced Flavours, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Grape Skin Extract (Natural Colour), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Caffeine, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Niacinamide, Sodium Chloride, D-glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Sucralose, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Maltodextrin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Green Energy Drink, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Energy Drink, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Energy Drink, 12 pack is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


