Is GREEN FAIRY, GREEN PEAS, SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, PALM OIL, SALT, CHILI POWDER, MSG

Check GREEN FAIRY, GREEN PEAS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go