Is Green Foods Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Energy Blend, 11 oz (312 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (Beta Carotene), Tannin, Orac Score, Theine (Tea Caffeine), Total Catechins, Epigallocatechin Gallate, Epigallocatechin, Epicatechin Gallate, Epicatechin, Total Amino Acids, Organic Matcha Green Tea, Organic Brown Rice Sol

Check Green Foods Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Energy Blend, 11 oz (312 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Foods Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Energy Blend, 11 oz (312 g) is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie