Is Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Grass Juice Powder Organic , Maltodextrin Organic ( Carbohydrate Complex ) , Rice Brown ( Organic ) , and , Magnesium

Check Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go